Rezultati – 6. uspon do zvijezda

Datum objave: 20. 8. 2016.

Rezultati

   6. USPON DO ZVIJEZDA   
KATEGORIJA ŽENE
MjestoPrezimeImeBrojKategorijaKlubVrijeme
1LJUBAMAJA ENA2ŽENEBK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:07:52.651
2DOKOZANINA7ŽENEBK ZADAR01:10:19.061
3ŠKILJIĆKARMEN1ŽENEBBK PAKOŠTANE01:10:55.681
4PAPIĆTINA3ŽENEBK KAIROS01:25:49.533
5BLAŽEVIĆJOSIPA13ŽENEBK ADRION OROS01:37:43.534
6DELIĆALENKA12ŽENEINDIVIDUAL - ZAGREB02:23:57.532
KATEGORIJA do 20
MjestoPrezimeImeBrojKategorijaKlubVrijeme
1JABUKADAVID214U20INDIVIDUAL00:47:23.928
2MARUŠIĆMILE23U20BK FORTICA00:58:08.510
3TOLJAN JOSIP16U20BBK ORLOV KRUG00:58:59.990
4IVANUŠIĆIVAN36U20INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT00:59:49.460
5BARAĆFILIP25U20BK KAIROS01:03:56.381
6BUDIMIRKRISTIJAN22U20BK FORTICA01:03:57.541
7SUČIĆIVO30U20BK TIMUN01:06:28.551
8DUMIČIĆNIKOLA33U20HVK GUSAR01:06:30.141
9PAVLOVIĆMATIJA37U20BBK PAKOŠTANE01:09:29.351
10BARIŠŠIĆSTIPE34U20HVK GUSAR01:09:36.521
11PUŠŠIĆTOMISLAV31U20BK TIMUN01:14:41.642
12TOMASOVIĆMARIN253U20INDIVIDUAL01:15:15.242
13BARADAVID20U20BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:16:24.832
14KRISTIĆTOMA26U20BK MARJAN01:25:38.263
15VRANJEŠŠDARIO24U20BK KAIROS01:26:10.013
16ORLOVIĆMATIJA19U20BK AKS01:28:20.813
17BAŠŠIĆPETAR218U20BK VLAJI SINJ01:31:49.563
18NIŠŠIĆLUKA27U20BK MARJAN01:41:15.694
19BULETA ANTONIO18U20BK AKS01:47:50.761
KATEGORIJA 20-30
MjestoPrezimeImeBrojKategorijaKlubVrijeme
1CEROVIĆGORAN16220-30BK PLJEVLJA00:51:00.200
2BRČIĆIVAN16920-30BK VLAJI SINJ00:52:40.530
3PUŠKARHARIS15520-30BK CAZIN00:55:30.530
4RAKIĆJURICA19120-30BBK ORLOV KRUG01:00:56.610
5PEHARMARKO15320-30BK ADRION OROS01:01:02.691
6RADIĆANTE17120-30BK ZADAR01:01:10.071
7FILIĆDANIEL17020-30BK ZADAR01:01:26.401
8PALINIĆSTIPE15720-30BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:01:48.961
9ĆUKZVONIMIR19420-30BK ADRION OROS01:03:51.201
10KREZIĆDAVOR18020-30INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:05:51.791
11BRALOGORAN16620-30BK VITEZ01:08:46.891
12BARETAMARIN15820-30BK KAIROS01:10:33.631
13ŠARIĆDUJE16120-30BK PEDALA01:11:16.141
14EŠKINJAANĐELO16020-30BK PEDALA01:12:22.551
15BOTIĆMARIN17320-30INDIVIDUAL - KAŠTEL NOVI01:12:51.111
16VELIĆLUKA17520-30INDIVIDUAL - KNIN01:13:00.612
17MANDIĆDRAGAN16720-30BK VITEZ01:14:19.992
18RADAKOVIĆIVAN15620-30BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:14:33.452
19BABAČIĆIVICA16320-30BK PRIMOŠTEN01:16:56.422
20DRAŽIĆKREŠIMIR18520-30INDIVIDUAL - ZEMUNIK01:18:11.632
21BORZIĆANTE18120-30INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:19:00.372
22KRVAVACMARKO19320-30BK METKOVIĆ01:29:08.163
23BAŠIĆTINO22020-30BK VLAJI SINJ01:32:01.323
24PERIČIĆDUJE18720-30INDIVIDUAL - ŽRNOVNICA01:32:44.093
25MALEĆTOMISLAV17420-30INDIVIDUAL - KAŠTELA01:38:49.424
26LOLIĆZORAN18620-30INDIVIDUAL - ŽRNOVNICA01:48:16.809
27DOJKIĆMIROSLAV17620-30INDIVIDUAL - OMIŠ01:59:42.694
28KRUŽEMATE16520-30BK TIMUN01:59:45.244
KURTOVIVAN15120-30BBK PAKOŠTANEDNF
KATEGORIJA 30-40
MjestoPrezimeImeBrojKategorijaKlubVrijeme
1HUŠIĆIRVIN10430-40BK CAZIN00:51:30.890
2BAREŠIĆTOMISLAV21130-40BBK ORLOV KRUG00:51:45.660
3CRVARIĆKARLO12030-40BK TIMUN00:52:57.740
4BEBIĆMIJO11730-40BK SPLIT00:53:24.680
5SVILANNIKOLA10830-40BK KAIROS00:56:34.430
6KNEŽEVIĆNIKOLA10030-40BBK ORLOV KRUG00:56:53.010
7STRIKIĆTONI11230-40BK MARJAN00:58:46.000
8BOŠKOVIĆGORAN11030-40BK KONAVLE00:59:35.580
9BOGDAN ANTE11430-40BK PRIMOŠTEN00:59:36.230
10KARANOVIĆBOJAN10630-40BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:00:33.690
11ŠPRLJANANTE22130-40BBK ORLOV KRUG01:00:46.030
12BEUS TEO11130-40BK MAKARSKA01:01:45.111
13TALAJIĆDALIBOR14830-40BK METKOVIĆ01:03:30.371
14KRANJACNIKOLA13330-40INDIVIDUAL - RUMIN01:06:11.161
15KATIĆIVAN13230-40INDIVIDUAL - OTOK01:07:25.791
16PUPAČIĆHRVOJE13530-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:07:32.691
17VIDIĆFILIP21630-40BK VLAJI SINJ01:10:17.471
18ŠKORIĆZVONKO14530-40TK TNT ZADAR01:12:28.611
19STANIČIĆTOMISLAV12430-40DINARSKE STAZE01:13:29.822
20JURINJOŠKO11530-40BK PRIMOŠTEN01:13:41.542
21BULJANJURE13830-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:14:48.122
22BUZDOVAČIĆJOSIP20830-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:16:11.962
23BILAĆTOMISLAV10330-40BK AKS01:16:55.102
24BEGOJAKŠA25030-40BK FORTICA01:17:28.452
25LOLIĆIVAN20630-40BK TIMUN01:17:36.462
26MORANDUZZOMARKO12830-40INDIVIDUAL - KAŠTEL NOVI01:17:57.892
27HERMANMARKO19730-40INDIVIDUAL01:19:20.762
28PEŠIĆIVO13130-40INDIVIDUAL - OMIŠ01:19:33.382
29PERKOVIĆŽARKO12130-40BK TIMUN01:19:36.852
30BUDIMIR BEKANROBERT12530-40INDIVIDUAL01:19:59.962
31DERONJAIVICA20730-40BK ADRION OROS01:20:01.852
32PIVACDAMIR13030-40INDIVIDUAL - KOREŠNICA01:20:30.982
33ZLODREIVICA14130-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:21:56.552
34STIPOLJEVBOŠKO12930-40INDIVIDUAL - KAŠTEL STARI01:22:29.832
35TRESELJMARIN20930-40BK TIMUN01:23:03.462
36BAJGORIĆ ŠANTIĆBOJAN13930-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:23:07.012
37NIŽIĆBLAŽ11630-40BK PRIMOŠTEN01:23:12.652
38MATULOVIĆMARIO21330-40INDIVIDUAL01:23:14.062
39KARLOVČECMLADEN12330-40BK ZADAR01:24:33.192
40BILANOVIĆJURE20030-40INDIVIDUAL01:24:58.393
41MIKETEKVINKO13730-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:27:34.583
42PLAZIBATLUKA11930-40BK TIMUN01:28:31.593
43POLIĆTONĆI14030-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:33:00.023
44ĆURČINNIKŠA14330-40INDIVIDUAL - STARI GRAD01:33:20.913
45GUBELJIĆMARIO10230-40BK ADRION OROS01:35:47.983
46JURJEVIĆSVEBOR21030-40INDIVIDUAL - ZAGREB01:49:34.335
47PRANČEVIĆNENO14230-40INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:52:04.940
ERCEGANTONIJO10530-40BK FAUST VRANČIĆDSQ
KATEGORIJA 40-50
MjestoPrezimeImeBrojKategorijaKlubVrijeme
1CVITKOVIĆIVICA8040-50BK VLAJI SINJ00:53:59.320
2FRŽOPJOŠKO5840-50BBK ORLOV KRUG00:57:43.960
3MANDUŠIĆIGOR9940-50BK FORTICA00:58:37.590
4SPAHIJAZLATKO5740-50BBK ORLOV KRUG00:59:24.210
5JELINČIĆDRAGAN7740-50BK VLAJI SINJ00:59:40.150
6NEVISTIĆDRAGAN6540-50BK KAIROS01:01:12.941
7SENEČIĆDAMIR6440-50BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:01:28.681
8BAŠIĆIVAN7940-50BK VLAJI SINJ01:03:19.751
9ERICHSTEFAN21540-50INDIVIDUAL01:03:46.431
10VODANOVIĆMATE7040-50BK PEDALA01:05:16.811
11GRACINPAŠKO7240-50BK PRIMOŠTEN01:09:18.311
12SINOVČIĆFILIP7640-50BK TIMUN01:10:06.441
13PERKOVIĆMARIN6640-50BK KONAVLE01:11:49.941
14BABIĆANTE9340-50INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:11:51.141
15KEČNENAD9040-50INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:13:17.172
16LUPIMARINKO7540-50BK TIMUN01:14:40.222
17JAKOVLJEVIĆGORAN9840-50BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:14:52.592
18BOŽIĆDRAŽEN7840-50INDIVIDUAL - SOLIN01:18:21.452
19FRANINGRGO5540-50BBK ORLOV KRUG01:18:47.362
20TEURZORAN9240-50INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:18:54.432
21TEOFILOVNIKICA8240-50BK ZADAR01:20:36.672
22BAŠIĆPETAR21940-50BK VLAJI SINJ01:21:35.932
23TEOFILOVKOSTA8140-50BK ZADAR01:21:57.562
24DADIĆDARKO9440-50INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:24:02.942
25PAVIĆTOMO8440-50INDIVIDUAL - PODSTRANA01:31:20.823
26MARKOVINADINO7440-50BK TIMUN01:34:43.693
27ČALADENIS6340-50BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:35:24.663
28MEDAKMATKO6840-50BK METKOVIĆ01:45:38.011
29TOMAŠPERO7340-50BK TIMUN01:46:41.406
30KRIVIĆZLATKO8340-50DINARSKE STAZE01:47:41.461
31BAŠIĆJOŠKO8540-50REACING TEAM GARAVI01:50:58.906
32PULJIĆZDENKO25240-50INDIVIDUAL01:54:53.937
33LIGUTIĆANTE9640-50INDIVIDUAL - SPLIT01:58:48.255
34VOLODERALEN8640-50REACING TEAM GARAVI02:01:22.244
BAJRAMAGIĆSANDI9140-50INDIVIDUAL - SPLITDNF
KATEGORIJA 50+
MjestoPrezimeImeBrojKategorijaKlubVrijeme
1SARATLIJAANTE4050+BBK ORLOV KRUG01:01:41.761
2ŠARIĆDAVOR4850+BK PEDALA01:01:54.271
3DOMLJANOVIĆMILOVAN4650+BK MARJAN01:03:54.801
4VUČICAGORAN4150+BK FAROS01:12:04.021
5NIKIĆSAŠA4350+BK FAROS01:14:18.692
6ZORICAJOSIP5450+BK VLAJI SINJ01:14:57.052
7MAĐORBORIS4750+BK PEDALA01:15:03.462
8ZENIĆIVICA5350+BK FAUST VRANČIĆ01:19:04.462
9RUBINJONIVINKO4450+BK KAIROS01:21:23.122
10UZELACSRĐA4250+BK FAROS01:25:22.753
11KRISTIĆŽELJKO4550+BK MARJAN01:27:00.233
12JAKOVLJEVIĆLUKA22250+INDIVIDUAL01:35:07.363
13VRCELJIGOR5250+BK TIMUN01:36:27.463
14DELIĆDAVOR5150+INDIVIDUAL - ZAGREB02:23:56.111